Difference between revisions of "Timeline"
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Age ! Date ! Event ! Notes |- | 0 | | Alice is Born | |- | 7 | | Adventure (book) | Nov 4 – Looking Glass (book) |- | 11 | | The Fire | Into th...") |
|||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| 3rd Game | | 3rd Game | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 14 | + | | 14 - 21 |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | Coma | + | | In Coma |
|- | |- | ||
| 22 | | 22 | ||
Revision as of 17:46, 8 August 2018
| Age | Date | Event | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Alice is Born | ||
| 7 | Adventure (book) | Nov 4 – Looking Glass (book) | |
| 11 | The Fire | Into the Asylum | |
| 12 | A year of Madness / PTSD | ||
| 13 | April 1st, 1865 | “Alice: Asylum” | 3rd Game |
| 14 - 21 | In Coma | ||
| 22 | August 1874 | "Alice" | 1st Game |
| 23 | August 1875 | "Madness Returns" | 2nd Game |
| 25 | "Otherlands" |